A carregar...

PESSOAS
x
Nome completo:
Pagárrenda
Nota Biográfica:
https://www.pagarrenda.com/




Recolhas

ENTREVISTAS

Mariana Roldão Biblioteca da Fundação de Serralves
Daniel Fonseca Biblioteca de Serralves
António Machado Sala do Serviço Educativo da Casa de Cinema Manoel de Oliveira, Serralves
Joana Providência Biblioteca de Serralves
Isabel Leal Biblioteca da Fundação de Serralves
Rosário Gambôa Biblioteca da Fundação de Serralves
Ana Faria Costa Biblioteca da Fundação de Serralves
Fernando Paulo Biblioteca da Fundação de Serralves
Filipe Almeida Biblioteca da Fundação de Serralves
Rui Costa Biblioteca da Fundação de Serralves
Alexandra Serra Biblioteca da Fundação de Serralves
Pedro Moreira Biblioteca da Fundação de Serralves
Cristina Azurara Sala do Serviço Educativo da Casa de Cinema Manoel de Oliveira, Serralves
Isabel Pires de Lima Sala do Serviço Educativo da Casa de Cinema Manoel de Oliveira, Serralves
Rui Costa Sala do Serviço Educativo da Casa de Cinema Manoel de Oliveira, Serralves
Marta Almeida Biblioteca da Fundação de Serralves
Filipe Duarte Biblioteca da Fundação de Serralves
Pedro Rocha Biblioteca da Fundação de Serralves
António Preto Biblioteca da Fundação de Serralves
Luzia Magalhães Pátio, Parque de Serralves
Ana Rocha Horta Pedagógica, Parque de Serralves
Carlos Castanheira Casa de Serralves, Parque de Serralves
Belmiro Cunha Museu de Arte Contemporânea, Parque de Serralves
Ricardo Bravo Sala do Serviço Educativo da Casa de Cinema Manoel de Oliveira, Serralves
Francisca Melo Biblioteca da Fundação de Serralves
Anabela Silva Biblioteca da Fundação de Serralves
Maria João Aguiar Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Miguel Pinheiro Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Isabel Koehler Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Ana Sousa Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Belarmino Carvalho Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Sónia Tavares Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Cristiana Vieira Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Marinha de Jesus Cunha Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Laura Neiva Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Anabela Silva Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Lionel Ferer Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Sandra Ferer Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Dina Marques Biblioteca da Fundação de Serralves
Ana Sousa Biblioteca de Serralves
Sara Madail Biblioteca de Serralves
Olívia Pena Biblioteca de Serralves
Rui Serôdio Biblioteca de Serralves
Isabel Pinto Biblioteca de Serralves
Paula Andrade Biblioteca de Serralves
Samuel Silva Biblioteca de Serralves
Filipe Araújo Sala do Serviço Educativo da Casa de Cinema Manoel de Oliveira
Paula Carvalhal Sala do Serviço Educativo da Casa de Cinema Manoel de Oliveira
Luís Pedro Martins Sala do Serviço Educativo da Casa de Cinema Manoel de Oliveira
Carlos Magno Sala do Serviço Educativo da Casa de Cinema Manoel de Oliveira
Isabel Pires de Lima Biblioteca de Serralves
Fernando Vaz Biblioteca de Serralves
António Choupina Biblioteca de Serralves
Ana Catarina Silva Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Bruna Dutra Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Fernando Ferreira Leite Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Sara Grilo Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Luís Santos Ivaristo Sala do Serviço Educativo da Casa de Cinema Manoel de Oliveira
Augusto Sousa Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Pedro Vieira da Silva Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
António Machado Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Carina Bastos Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Isabel Pires de Lima Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Deolinda Lascasas Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Helena Loureiro Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Maria da Conceição Lopes Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Jorge Maia Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Rui Carvalho Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Luís Braga da Cruz Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Manuel Ferreira da Silva Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Maria Barros e Dora Alvim Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Hugo Miranda Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Jade Nogueira Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Carlos Coelho Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Vera Lucia Veloso Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Victor Beiramar Diniz Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Crispim Faria Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Teresa Bessa Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Rita Portela Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Luís Miguel Duarte Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Gerald Luckhurst Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Paula Gonçalves Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Manuel Moreira Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Jorge Leão Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Jorge Rocha Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
José Sousa Museu de Arte Contemporânea, Parque de Serralves
Teresa Andresen Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Carla Almeida Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Luciana Pereira Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Maria Guilhermina Morais Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Helder Pacheco Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
Maria Clotilde e Vitor Santos Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
David Silva Sacorelhe
António Rocha Fundação de Serralves - Redondo das Camélias
Alberto Alves Posto de Turismo de Vouzela
José Correia Vouzela
António Bordonhos Cima da Feira, Vouzela
Ana Pinho Alameda dos Liquidambares
João Almeida Bosque das Faias, Serralves
Ana Pinho Parterre Central, Parque de Serralves
António Amaral Sacorelhe
Zulmira Fonseca Associação de Vasconha
António da Silva Junta de Freguesia de Cambra
Carlos Duarte Junta de Freguesia de Campia
António Chumbinho Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
Manuel Ramalhete Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
Marcelino Guezane Mussinhá, Nhambita
Leonor Medeiros Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
Mariana Gimo Matenga, Moçambique
Pedro Amiguinho Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
Rassina Farassi Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo
Lúcia Cadeado Matenga, Moçambique
Rita Jaime Canda, Gorongosa, Moçambique
Sara Mancopo Canda, Gorongosa
Vaida João Serra da Gorongosa, Moçambique
Zengue Braga Serra da Gorongosa, Moçambique
Francisca Jornal Nhambita, Moçambique
Alzira Pereira Vouzela
Atacilío Guimarães Associação de Vasconha
António Giestas Junta de Freguesia de Cambra
José Macário Associação de Vasconha
Soro Tingoringo Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Memórias e Tour Botânico com Pedro Muagura Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Mário Costa Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
Álvaro Marçal Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
Carlos Alberto Lima Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
João Passareiro Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
António Correia Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
Manuel dos Reis Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
Abílio Pereira Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
Alfredo Theodoro Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
Ezequiel Henriques Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
Conceição Dias Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
Manuel Martins Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
João Mendes Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
Domingos Pires Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
Carolina Clemente Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
Manuel Novo Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
João dos Santos
José Ferreira Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
António Ramos Museu da Polícia, MUP, Lisboa
Manuela Ferreira Fundação de Serralves - Restaurante do Museu de Arte Contemporânea
Memórias do Parque de Serralves - Sessão com os Voluntários Fundação de Serralves - Quinta
António Luís MIMO
António Estrela Zúquete MIMO
João Moital MIMO
Manuel Antunes Rodrigues MIMO
José Augusto Esteves MIMO
António Júlio Ribeiro MIMO
Vasco Fernandes MIMO
Alberto Carvalho, Alberto Afonso e Dionísio Fragoso MIMO
Acácio de Sousa MIMO
Serafim e Susana Rosas MIMO
Mário Matias MIMO
Alzira França MIMO
Augusto Mota Pereira MIMO
Luís Gordalina MIMO
Carlos André MIMO
Maria dos Santos e Aida Bernardes MIMO
Ana Crespo MIMO
Rui Ferreira MIMO
Joaquim Prudêncio Vieira Centro República, NOVA FCSH
Alberto Bernardes Costa Centro República, NOVA FCSH
Alda Duarte MIMO
José Gomes Centro República, NOVA FCSH
Rui Vareda Centro República, NOVA FCSH
Vítor Santos MIMO
Fernando Vendeirinho MIMO
Dina Feliciano MIMO
Adelino Carvalho MIMO
David Martins MIMO
José Afonso Oliveira MIMO
Elsa Taborda MIMO
Maria da Conceição Coutinho MIMO
António Delgado MIMO
Adelina Marrazes MIMO
José Carlos Mornas MIMO
José Pedrosa Alcochete
João Maria Filipe e João Brito Filipe MIMO
Henrique Neto Centro República, NOVA FCSH
João Canais Centro República, NOVA FCSH
Pedro Lagido Centro República, NOVA FCSH
Arménio Simões Casa Museu de Torre de Bera
Mário Fileno Almalaguês
Victor Costa Fonte do Calvo, Almalaguês
Rosa Reis e Filipe Pessoa Casa Museu "As Tecedeiras de Almalaguês"
João Pinho CoimbraMaisFuturo
Ângela Fonseca Capela de Nossa Senhora da Alegria, Almalaguês
António Vaz Casa Museu de Almalaguês
Cristina Fachada Casa Museu de Almalaguês
Maria de Lurdes Rodrigues Atalaia - Torre de Bera
Ana Pires Casa Museu de Almalaguês
Fátima Rosado Habitação própria
Pedro Muagura Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Paulo Vumo Centro de Educação Comunitário, Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Nhambita, Moçambique
António "Lencastre" Centro de Educação Comunitário, Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Nhambita, Moçambique
Emaculada Baule Centro de Educação Comunitário, Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Nhambita, Moçambique
Jorge Minez Centro de Educação Comunitário, Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Nhambita, Moçambique
Carmélia Cherene Centro de Educação Comunitário, Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Nhambita, Moçambique
Agostinho Adamo Centro de Educação Comunitário, Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Nhambita, Moçambique
Piano Jantar Centro de Educação Comunitário, Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Nhambita, Moçambique
Domingos Muala Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Celina Dias Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Dádiva Salomão Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Bonde Escova Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Alexandre Arnaldo Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Deolinda Mundoza Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Marcelino Denja Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Nhanguo Chissomba Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Machudo Ganda Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Castro Máquina Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Samuel Caringuerre Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Rosa António Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Alfredo Matavele Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Moisés Chacanza Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Vasco Galante Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Amade Pita Matenga, Moçambique
Laura Adamo Matenga, Moçambique
Amemarlita Matos Nhambita, Moçambique
Victorino Fazenda Matenga, Moçambique
Judite Taimo e Lucas Manuel Nhambita, Moçambique
Júlio Canda Canda, Gorongosa, Moçambique
Michegue Paia Serra da Gorongosa, Moçambique
Juliasse Sabato Serra da Gorongosa, Moçambique
Marcos Chova Serra da Gorongosa, Moçambique
Tomaz Deaue Serra da Gorongosa, Moçambique
Zembe José Serra da Gorongosa, Moçambique
Alfredo Jochome Fábrica de Café Gorongosa, Mapombué, Moçambique
Lúcia dos Santos Fábrica de Café Gorongosa, Mapombué, Moçambique
Samo Samo Fábrica de Café Gorongosa, Mapombué, Moçambique
Quisito Servente Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Óscar Senamuda Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
José Montinho Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Carlos Monteiro Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Zacarias Bene Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Luísa Franque Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Lopes Julinho Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
António Tonecas Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Tsuere Castro Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Bruniedo Sulemane Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Aurora Malene Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Hercília Chipanga Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Augusto Traquino Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Sabete Morais Gorongosa, Moçambique
Pedro Mussengue Gorongosa, Moçambique
Albertino Adriano Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Bio Dança Mulilica Mussinhá, Nhambita
Larissa Sousa Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Domingas Aleixo Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Mércia Ângela Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Castigo Toeira Mussinhá, Nhambita, Moçambique
Maria Naissone Plafino Mussinhá, Nhambita, Moçambique
João Macotero Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Chimbica Samo Parque Nacional da Gorongosa, Chitengo, Moçambique
Manuel Pinto Casa dos Jardineiros, Parque de Serralves
Luís Silva Santos Treetop Walk, Parque de Serralves
Rosa Pereira Roseiral, Parque de Serralves
Teresa Portela Marques Jardim das Aromáticas, Parque de Serralves
Artur Santos Silva Casa de Chá, Parque de Serralves
José Pinto Jardim das Camélias, Parque de Serralves
Cristina Pereira Horta Pedagógica, Parque de Serralves
Augusto Moreira Pátio, Parque de Serralves
Pedro Abrunhosa Jardim Geométrico, Parque de Serralves
Mário Cláudio Porto